年次大会(春/夏)参加校数選抜選手権選抜行進曲
大4(1915) /1 /73 京都二中 
大5(1916) /2 /115 慶応普通部 
大6(1917) /3 /118 愛知一中 
大7(1918) /4 /137 米騒動のため中止 
大8(1919) /5 /134 神戸一中 
大9(1920) /6 /157 関西学院 
大10(1921) /7 /207 和歌山中 
大11(1922) /8 /229 和歌山中 
大12(1923) /9 /243 甲陽中 
大13(1924)1/108/263高松商広島商ワシントンポスト
大14(1925)2/1112/302松山商高松商カレドニアンマーチ
大15(1926)3/1216/337広陵中静岡中親しき戦友
昭2(1927)4/138/389和歌山中高松商行進曲なし
昭3(1928)5/1416/410関西学院松本商モン・パリ
昭4(1929)6/1516/465第一神港商広島商観兵式行進曲
昭5(1930)7/1616/541第一神港商広島商われら戦友
昭6(1931)8/1719/634広島商中京商旧大会歌
昭7(1932)9/1820/660松山商中京商爆弾三勇士の歌
昭8(1933)10/1932/671岐阜商中京商青年
昭9(1934)11/2020/675東邦商呉港中陽は舞いおどる甲子園(大会歌)
昭10(1935)12/2120/666岐阜商松山商大会歌
昭11(1936)13/2220/665愛知商岐阜商大会歌
昭12(1937)14/2320/654浪華商中京商大会歌
昭13(1938)15/2420/633中京商平安中愛国行進曲
昭14(1939)16/2520/608東邦商海草中大陸行進曲
昭15(1940)17/2620/617岐阜商海草中紀元二千六百年奉祝歌
昭16(1941)18/2716/ 東邦商戦争のため中止国民進軍歌
昭21(1946) /28  /745中止浪華商 
昭22(1947)19/2926/1125徳島商小倉中剣と槍
昭23(1948)20/3016/1256京都一商小倉鐘の鳴る丘
昭24(1949)21/3116/1365北野湘南異国の丘
昭25(1950)22/3216/1536韮山松山東ハイスクール
昭26(1951)23/3316/1633鳴門平安スポーツショー
昭27(1952)24/3418/1653静岡商芦屋君が代マーチ
昭28(1953)25/3519/1701洲本松山商黄色いリボン
昭29(1954)26/3619/1705飯田長姫中京商錨をあげて
昭30(1955)27/3720/1721浪華商四日市セントルイスブルース
昭31(1956)28/3820/1739中京商平安雷神
昭32(1957)29/3920/1769早稲田実広島商緑のこだま
昭33(1958)30/4023/1807済々黌柳井クワイ河マーチ
昭34(1959)31/4123/1864中京商西条皇太子のタンゴ
昭35(1960)32/4223/1903高松商法政二誕生日
昭36(1961)33/4323/1941法政二浪商バッファロー大隊マーチ
昭37(1962)34/4423/1996作新学院作新学院上を向いて歩こう
昭38(1963)35/4528/2107下関商明星いつでも夢を
昭39(1964)36/4623/2270徳島海南高知こんにちは赤ちゃん
昭40(1965)37/4724/2363岡山東商三池工幸せなら手をたたこう
昭41(1966)38/4824/2415中京商中京商友達
昭42(1967)39/4924/2460津久見習志野世界の国からこんにちは
昭43(1968)40/5030/2485大宮工興国世界は二人のために
昭44(1969)41/5126/2523三重松山商三百六十五歩のマーチ
昭45(1970)42/5226/2547箕島東海大相模世界の国からこんにちは
昭46(1971)43/5326/2569日大三桐蔭学園希望
昭47(1972)44/5427/2614日大桜丘津久見また逢う日まで
昭48(1973)45/5530/2660横浜広島商虹をわたって
昭49(1974)46/5630/2709報徳学園銚子商草原の輝き
昭50(1975)47/5729/2798高知習志野おかあさん
昭51(1976)48/5830/2893崇徳桜美林センチメンタル
昭52(1977)49/5930/2985箕島東洋大姫路ビューティフルサンデー
昭53(1978)50/6030/3074浜松商PL学園愛のメモリー
昭54(1979)51/6130/3170箕島箕島季節の中で
昭55(1980)52/6230/3270高知商横浜ヤングマン
昭56(1981)53/6330/3394PL学園報徳学園青い珊瑚礁
昭57(1982)54/6430/3466PL学園池田ルビーの指環
昭58(1983)55/6532/3568池田PL学園聖母たちのララバイ
昭59(1984)56/6632/3705岩倉取手二キャッツアイ
昭60(1985)57/6732/3791伊野商PL学園星屑のステージ
昭61(1986)58/6832/3847池田天理青春
昭62(1987)59/6932/3900PL学園PL学園CHA-CHA-CHA
昭63(1988)60/7034/3958宇和島東広島商夢冒険
平元(1989)61/7132/3990東邦帝京パラダイス銀河
平2(1990)62/7232/4027近大付天理約束
平3(1991)63/7332/4046広陵大阪桐蔭おどるポンポコリン
平4(1992)64/7432/4059帝京西日本短大付どんなときも。
平5(1993)65/7534/4071上宮育英今ありて(大会歌)
平6(1994)66/7632/4088智弁和歌山佐賀商負けないで
平7(1995)67/7732/4098観音寺中央帝京がんばりましょう
平8(1996)68/7832/4089鹿児島実松山商TOMORROW
平9(1997)69/7932/4093天理智弁和歌山これが私の生きる道
平10(1998)70/8036/4102横浜横浜硝子の少年
平11(1999)71/8132/4096沖縄尚学桐生第一長い間
平12(2000)72/8232/4119東海大相模智弁和歌山First Love
平13(2001)73/8334/4150常総学院日大三TSUNAMI、ビートルズメドレー
平14(2002)74/8432/4163報徳学園明徳義塾明日があるさ
平15(2003)75/8534/4163広陵常総学院大きな古時計
平16(2004)76/8632/4146済美駒大苫小牧世界に一つだけの花
平17(2005)77/8732/4137愛工大名電駒大苫小牧君こそスターだ
平18(2006)78/8832/4112横浜早稲田実青春アミーゴ
平19(2007)79/8932/4081常葉菊川佐賀北宙船
平20(2008)80/9036/4059沖縄尚学大阪桐蔭
平21(2009)81/9132/4041清峰中京大中京キセキ
平22(2010)82/9232/4028興南興南My Best Of My Life
平23(2011)83/9332/4014東海大相模日大三ありがとう
平24(2012)84/9432/3985大阪桐蔭大阪桐蔭Everyday,カチューシャ
平25(2013)85/9536/3957浦和学院前橋育英花は咲く
平26(2014)86/9632/3917龍谷大平安大阪桐蔭恋するフォーチュンクッキー
平27(2015)87/9732/3906敦賀気比東海大相模Let It Go ~ありのままで~
平28(2016)88/9832/3874智弁学園作新学院もしも運命の人がいるのなら
平29(2017)89/9932/  大阪桐蔭    
年次大会優勝準優勝
昭48(1973)4若狭(北信越)平安(近畿)
昭49(1974)5福井商(北信越)日大山形(東北)
昭50(1975)6徳島商(四国)静岡自動車工(東海)
昭51(1976)7早稲田実(東京)大田(中国)
昭52(1978)8東北(東北)高知商(四国)
昭53(1978)9柳川商(九州)市神港(近畿)
昭54(1979)10東海大三(北信越)鳴門(四国)
昭55(1980)11星稜(北信越)早稲田実(東京)
昭56(1981)12明徳(四国)大府(東海)
昭57(1982)13東北(東北)尽誠学園(四国)
昭58(1983)14岩倉(東京)京都商(近畿)
昭59(1984)15国学院久我山(東京)松商学園(北信越)
昭60(1985)16松商学園(北信越)帝京(東京)
昭61(1986)17帝京(東京)愛知(東海)
昭62(1987)18堀越(東京)明石(近畿)
昭63(1988)19昭和天皇御不例の為中止
平元(1989)20東北(東北)帝京(東京)
平2(1990)21国士舘(東京)木本(東海)
平3(1991)22星稜(北信越)帝京(東京)
平4(1992)23世田谷学園(東京)東海大相模(関東)
平5(1993)24東北(東北)拓大一(東京)
平6(1994)25創価(東京)星稜(北信越)
平7(1995)26帝京(東京)福井商(北信越)
平8(1996)27上宮(近畿)春日部共栄(関東)
平9(1997)28横浜(関東)沖縄水産(九州)
平10(1998)29日南学園(九州)日大三(東京)
平11(1999)30四日市工(東海)敦賀気比(北信越)
平12(2000)31東福岡(九州)尽誠学園(四国)
平13(2001)32報徳学園(近畿)関西(中国)
平14(2002)33中京(東海)延岡学園(九州)
平15(2003)34愛工大名電(東海)大阪桐蔭(近畿)
平16(2004)35柳ヶ浦(九州)愛工大名電(東海)
平17(2005)36駒大苫小牧(北海道)関西(中国)
平18(2006)37高知(四国)報徳学園(近畿)
平19(2007)38常葉菊川(東海)横浜(関東)
平20(2008)39慶応(関東)天理(近畿)
平21(2009)40大垣日大(東海)東海大相模(関東)
平22(2010)41日大三(東京)鹿児島実(九州)
平23(2011)42光星学院(東北)愛工大名電(東海)
平24(2012)43仙台育英(東北)関西(中国)
平25(2013)44沖縄尚学(九州)日本文理(北信越)
平26(2014)45仙台育英(東北)浦和学院(関東)
平27(2015)46高松商(四国)敦賀気比(北信越)
平28(2016)47履正社(近畿)早稲田実(東京)
年次大会優勝準優勝
昭21(1946)浪華商東高師付中
昭22(1947)岐阜商小倉中
昭23(1948)西京商小倉
昭24(1949)静岡城内明治
昭25(1950)瑞陵宇都宮工
昭26(1951)広島観音芦屋
昭27(1952)盛岡商芦屋
昭28(1953)中京商徳島商
昭29(1954)高知商新宮
昭30(1955)10四日市若狭
昭31(1956)11中京商米子東
昭32(1958)12坂出商広島商
昭33(1958)13作新学院高松商
昭34(1959)14日大二平安
昭35(1960)15北海米子東
昭36(1961)16中京商報徳学園
昭37(1962)17西条久留米商
昭39(1964)18下関商磐城
昭38(1963)19博多工尾道商
昭40(1965)20銚子商岐阜短大付
昭41(1966)21松山商津久見
昭42(1967)22大宮大分商
昭43(1968)23若狭松山商
昭44(1969)24静岡商玉島商
昭45(1970)25PL学園大分商
昭46(1971)26岡山東商報徳学園
昭47(1972)27明星高松一
昭48(1973)28銚子商作新学院
昭49(1974)29土浦日大銚子商
昭50(1975)30習志野新居浜商
昭51(1976)31PL学園海星
昭52(1978)32早稲田実東洋大姫路
昭53(1978)33報徳学園中京
昭54(1979)34雨天打ち切り
昭55(1980)35横浜秋田商
昭56(1981)36今治西早稲田実
昭57(1982)37広島商池田
昭58(1983)38中京横浜商
昭59(1984)39取手二PL学園
昭60(1985)40高知商宇部商
昭61(1986)41鹿児島商東洋大姫路
昭62(1987)42帝京沖縄水産
昭63(1988)43沖縄水産江の川
平元(1989)44上宮福岡大大濠
平2(1990)45鹿児島実松山商
平3(1991)46松商学園星稜
平4(1992)47星稜尽誠学園
平5(1993)48修徳小林西
平6(1994)49北海愛知
平7(1995)50PL学園柳川
平8(1996)51PL学園福井商
平9(1997)52徳島商前橋工
平10(1998)53横浜京都成章
平11(1999)54智弁和歌山滝川二
平12(2000)55横浜長崎日大
平13(2001)56横浜智弁学園
平14(2002)57川之江帝京
平15(2003)58光星学院小松島
平16(2004)59横浜東北
平17(2005)60駒大苫小牧遊学館
平18(2006)61早稲田実駒大苫小牧
平19(2007)62今治西広陵
平20(2008)63雨天打ち切り
平21(2009)64県岐阜商都城商
平22(2010)65雨天打ち切り
平23(2011)66日大三習志野
平24(2012)67雨天打ち切り
平25(2013)68修徳、大阪桐蔭 両校優勝
平26(2014)69明徳義塾健大高崎
平27(2015)70東海大相模中京大中京
平28(2016)71履正社広島新庄
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭37(1962)北海14-3旭川北
昭38(1963)北海2-1札幌商
昭39(1964)北海15-6札幌光星
昭40(1965)北海2-1苫小牧東
昭41(1966)赤平西2-0室蘭工
昭42(1967)苫小牧工6-0札幌西
昭43(1968)北海8-7札幌光星
昭44(1969)北見柏陽11-0富良野
昭45(1970)旭川東11-10北海
昭46(1971)北海6-4札幌商
昭47(1972)函館有斗6-0苫小牧工
昭48(1973)北海3-1札幌商
昭49(1974)苫小牧工4-1旭川竜谷
昭50(1975)札幌商5-1北海道日大
昭51(1976)東海大四4-3釧路江南
昭52(1977)室蘭大谷7-0利尻
昭53(1978)東海大四13-6函館工
昭54(1979)旭川竜谷12-4札幌商
昭55(1980)室蘭大谷3-1稚内大谷
昭56(1981)東海大四5-2駒大岩見沢
昭57(1982)北海道工11-3北海
昭58(1983)駒大岩見沢7-6北海
昭59(1984)室蘭大谷2-1苫小牧工
昭60(1985)東海大四4-2北海道日大
昭61(1986)函館工5-4函館有斗
昭62(1987)帯広北5-4室蘭大谷
昭63(1988)函館大有斗3-1北海道桜丘
平元(1989)稚内大谷3-2駒大岩見沢
平2(1990)札幌第一2-1札幌日大
平3(1991)北海道桜丘7-5室蘭大谷
平4(1992)駒大岩見沢11-0札幌商
平5(1993)東海大四10-5札幌第一
平6(1994)東海大四13-2知内
平7(1995)東海大四13-4室蘭大谷
平8(1996)苫小牧工10-7駒大岩見沢
平9(1997)北照10-3駒大岩見沢
平10(1998)東海大四11-3札幌商
平11(1999)駒大岩見沢13-8砂川北
平12(2000)北照8-0札幌第一
平13(2001)北海9-6函館工
平14(2002)駒大岩見沢6-1遠軽
平15(2003)北海道尚志12-6函館大有斗
平16(2004)駒大苫小牧10-0小樽潮陵
平17(2005)北照10-5札幌第一
平18(2006)駒大苫小牧14-9旭川実
平19(2007)駒大苫小牧13-1函館工
平20(2008)東海大四3-2北海道栄
平21(2009)立命館慶祥7-2北照
平22(2010)北海1-0駒大岩見沢
平23(2011)函館大有斗6-3白樺学園
平24(2012)北海2-1札幌第一
平25(2013)駒大苫小牧7-2北照
平26(2014)北照4-3東海大四
平27(2015)北海14-5駒大苫小牧
平28(2016)札幌大谷6-2北海道栄
平29(2017)駒大苫小牧6-4函館大有斗
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)函館工1-0小樽商
昭24(1949)函館市立5-1帯広
昭25(1950)函館東3-2北海
昭26(1951)函館西9-4苫小牧工
昭27(1952)北海8-1函館西
昭28(1953)北海1-0旭川東
昭29(1954)北見北斗3-2北海
昭30(1955)苫小牧工10-3稚内
昭31(1956)苫小牧東3-2稚内
昭32(1957)函館工9-2札幌商
昭33(1958)苫小牧工7-0北見柏陽
昭34(1959)北海6-2江差
昭35(1960)北海3-2小樽北照
昭36(1961)北海2-0旭川北
昭37(1962)北海3-0札幌商
昭38(1963)北海8-1士別
昭39(1964)苫小牧東5-2北海
昭40(1965)室蘭工4-0北海
昭41(1966)札幌光星8-1網走南ヶ丘
昭42(1967)苫小牧東4-1根室
昭43(1968)釧路一5-1北見柏陽
昭44(1969)網走南ヶ丘5-3室蘭大谷
昭45(1970)北海5-2芦別工
昭46(1971)苫小牧工5-2北見工
昭47(1972)函館有斗6-0旭川竜谷
昭48(1973)函館有斗3-2苫小牧工
昭49(1974)札幌商10-4北海道工
昭50(1975)札幌商4-2函館有斗
昭51(1976)北海道日大7-2東海大四
昭52(1977)東海大四16-5美唄南
昭53(1978)室蘭大谷5-2函館有斗
昭54(1979)東海大四5-2室蘭大谷
昭55(1980)北海道日大5-4東海大四
昭56(1981)北海5-4函館有斗
昭57(1982)駒大岩見沢6-0旭川竜谷
昭58(1983)函館有斗1-0砂川北
昭59(1984)駒大岩見沢2-1北海道日大
昭60(1985)函館有斗3-0北海
昭61(1986)旭川竜谷6-3室蘭大谷
昭62(1987)函館有斗8-5北海
昭63(1988)東海大四2-0苫小牧工
平元(1989)駒大岩見沢8-2室蘭大谷
平2(1990)旭川竜谷2-1札幌第一
平3(1991)駒大岩見沢3-2苫小牧工
平4(1992)駒大岩見沢6-4知内
平5(1993)滝川西9-5駒大岩見沢
平6(1994)北海9-5砂川北
平7(1995)駒大岩見沢4-3北照
平8(1996)函館大有斗2-1北海
平9(1997)北照5-1苫小牧東
平10(1998)駒大岩見沢2-0旭川工
平11(1999)北照10-2札幌第一
平12(2000)東海大四4-1札幌商
平13(2001)札幌日大9-7駒大岩見沢
平14(2002)駒大苫小牧12-0札幌第一
平15(2003)鵡川7-3駒大苫小牧
平16(2004)駒大苫小牧9-1札幌藻岩
平17(2005)駒大苫小牧15-2北海道栄
平18(2006)旭川南3-1駒大岩見沢
平19(2007)駒大岩見沢7-5北照
平20(2008)鵡川3-1北海学園札幌
平21(2009)北照11-5札幌南
平22(2010)北海6-2北照
平23(2011)北照4-3札幌第一
平24(2012)北照7-5駒大苫小牧
平25(2013)駒大苫小牧3-2札幌大谷
平26(2014)東海大四3-2北海
平27(2015)札幌第一2-1北海道栄
平28(2016)札幌第一8-2札幌日大
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭29(1954)青森一6-1新庄北
昭30(1955)八戸9-1盛岡工
昭31(1956)秋田商6-3青森
昭32(1957)東北10-0石巻
昭33(1958)東北2-0弘前商
昭34(1959)東北5-1宮古
昭35(1960)秋田商4-0宮古
昭36(1961)東北4-0双葉
昭37(1962) (降雨のため大会中止) 
昭38(1963)仙台育英3-2秋田商
昭39(1964)能代4-0青森
昭40(1965)秋田2-0磐城
昭41(1966)秋田4-2弘前実
昭42(1967)秋田工2-1福島商
昭43(1968)日大山形5-1盛岡三
昭44(1969)仙台育英2-1田村
昭45(1970)大船渡工7-5秋田商
昭46(1971)黒沢尻工2-1金足農
昭47(1972)秋田5-1秋田市立
昭48(1973)保原6-1山形東
昭49(1974)秋田市立1-0磐城
昭50(1975)日大山形6-0能代
昭51(1976)東北7-5山形電波工
昭52(1977)弘前実3-2能代
昭53(1978)仙台育英 3-0能代
昭54(1979)安積商4-2勿来工
昭55(1980)東北 4-3福岡
昭56(1981)秋田経大付6-3金足農
昭57(1982)能代 6-2久慈工
昭58(1983)東北11-0仙台商
昭59(1984)金足農 6-0白石工
昭60(1985)青森商7-3青森山田
昭61(1986)本荘3-3(両校優勝)秋田経法大付
昭62(1987)秋田経法大付7-2弘前実
昭63(1988)仙台育英4-2青森山田
平元(1989)仙台育英3-0能代
平2(1990)東海大山形3-1東陵
平3(1991)東北4-3一関商工
平4(1992)仙台育英5-3能代
平5(1993)学法石川3-1能代商
平6(1994)仙台育英4-0双葉
平7(1995)青森山田7-1仙台二
平8(1996)仙台育英12-11日大山形
平9(1997)仙台育英20-2日大山形
平10(1998)日大山形7-0高田
平11(1999)仙台育英9-4光星学院
平12(2000)東北9-0仙台育英
平13(2001)専大北上5-4学法石川
平14(2002)酒田南4-3羽黒
平15(2003)東北4-3仙台育英
平16(2004)東北6-1聖光学院
平17(2005)青森山田5-0日大東北
平18(2006)光星学院24-4仙台育英
平19(2007)一関一5-0青森山田
平20(2008)青森山田8-7酒田南
平21(2009)盛岡大付6-3仙台育英
平22(2010)聖光学院6-3仙台育英
平23(2011) 大会中止 
平24(2012)聖光学院8-6仙台育英
平25(2013)仙台育英5-1盛岡大付
平26(2014)花巻東3-0盛岡三
平27(2015)青森山田8-6八戸学院光星
平28(2016)東北7-6東陵
平29(2017)仙台育英1-0八戸学院光星
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭24(1949)福島商5-4山形二
昭25(1950)福島商2-0盛岡
昭26(1951)秋田南4-0岩手
昭27(1952)気仙沼5-2秋田南
昭27(1952)秋田商4-2福島
昭29(1954)一関一8-4盛岡商
昭30(1955)八戸3-1秋田商
昭31(1956)東北3-2福島商
昭32(1957)遠野1-0東北
昭33(1958)会津1-0秋田商
昭34(1959)秋田商4-1八戸
昭35(1960)秋田商9-3宮古
昭36(1961)宮古3-1東北
昭37(1962)大曲農4-0青森一
昭37(1962)秋田工2-0秋田商
昭39(1964)秋田6-2磐城
昭40(1965)盛岡商7-5福島商
昭41(1966)仙台商1-0気仙沼
昭42(1967)磐城1-0仙台育英
昭43(1968)三沢4-0仙台商
昭44(1969)東北2-0金足農
昭45(1970)福島商3-2弘前
昭46(1971)東北3-0専大北上
昭47(1972)日大山形7-3仙台育英
昭47(1972)磐城7-0花巻商
昭49(1974)日大山形6-2仙台育英
昭50(1975)学法石川4-3弘前工
昭51(1976)東北1-0酒田東
昭52(1977)東北16-1弘前実
昭53(1978)東北4-2仙台育英
昭54(1979)東北4-2秋田商
昭55(1980)秋田経大付1-0福島商
昭56(1981)東北9-7日大山形
昭57(1982)東北3-1青森北
昭57(1982)大船渡4-3金足農
昭59(1984)弘前工3-0東北
昭60(1985)東海大山形8-6秋田
昭61(1986)八戸工大一7-3学法石川
昭62(1987)東海大山形6-2福島北
昭63(1988)仙台育英16-0秋田
平元(1989)東北8-2金足農
平2(1990)学法石川8-3仙台育英
平3(1991)仙台育英8-0宮古
平4(1992)東北8-7秋田経法大付
平4(1992)東北4-3秋田
平6(1994)仙台育英9-1東北
平7(1995)秋田2-1釜石南
平8(1996)光星学院6-3青森山田
平9(1997)仙台育英2-1光星学院
平10(1998)金足農11-4東北
平11(1999)福島商6-3秋田経法大付
平12(2000)東北2-0仙台育英
平13(2001)仙台育英8-6秋田経法大付
平14(2002)東北3-0盛岡大付
平14(2002)東北3-1東海大山形
平16(2004)羽黒9-8青森山田
平17(2005)秋田商4-2光星学院
平18(2006)仙台育英3-2聖光学院
平19(2007)東北11-3聖光学院
平20(2008)光星学院7-1一関学院
平21(2009)秋田商1-0盛岡大付
平22(2010)東北5-3光星学院
平23(2011)光星学院3-1聖光学院
平24(2012)仙台育英8-4聖光学院
平25(2013)八戸学院光星13-2東陵
平26(2014)仙台育英10-4大曲工
平27(2015)青森山田5-0八戸学院光星
平28(2016)仙台育英6-2盛岡大付
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭24(1949)本庄9-1宇都宮工
昭25(1950)桐生工5-4明治
昭26(1951)甲府一3-2水戸商
昭27(1952)湘南1-0宇都宮
昭28(1953)桐生5-4明治
昭29(1954)早稲田実12-1水戸農
昭30(1955)水戸商5-0宇都宮工
昭31(1956)早稲田実6-2神奈川商工
昭32(1957)甲府工3-2銚子商
昭33(1958)銚子商3-2日大一
昭34(1959)明治4-1横浜商
昭35(1960)長生一3-1桐生
昭36(1961)法政二4-2作新学院
昭37(1962)鎌倉学園7-0千葉商
昭38(1963)宇都宮工2-1千葉商
昭39(1964)大宮4-1桐生
昭40(1965)荏原6-0取手一
昭41(1966)日大一3-2浅野
昭42(1967)桐生7-6鎌倉学園
昭43(1968)武相3-2小山
昭44(1969)堀越3-2取手一
昭45(1970)作新学院3-1銚子商
昭46(1971)桐蔭学園3-2深谷商
昭47(1972)早稲田実5-0成東
昭48(1973)作新学院4-1横浜
昭49(1974)鹿沼商工3-2早稲田実
昭50(1975)銚子商3-0横浜商
昭51(1976)桜美林5-4上尾
昭52(1977)早稲田実9-4川口工
昭53(1978)桐生2-1前橋
昭54(1979)銚子商3-2上尾
昭55(1980)横浜5-2東海大相模
昭56(1981)印旛5-0取手二
昭57(1982)高崎商6-3上尾
昭58(1983)前橋工7-2高崎
昭59(1984)東海大甲府2-1岩倉
昭60(1985)帝京9-8横浜
昭61(1986)拓大紅陵6-5東海大甲府
昭62(1987)宇都宮南3-2関東一
昭63(1988)大宮東5-2桐蔭学園
平元(1989)横浜7-3東農大二
平2(1990)常総学院5-3関東一
平3(1991)春日部共栄12-3聖望学園
平4(1992)横浜4-1東海大相模
平5(1993)大宮東9-8法政二
平6(1994)常総学院2-1帝京三
平7(1995)帝京7-2伊勢崎工
平8(1996)東海大菅生2-1横浜
平9(1997)横浜10-7桐蔭学園
平10(1998)横浜1-0日大藤沢
平11(1999)花咲徳栄2-1市川
平12(2000)帝京三11-8甲府工
平13(2001)花咲徳栄6-5東海大甲府
平14(2002)帝京3-0東海大相模
平15(2003)浦和学院13-3東海大甲府
平16(2004)横浜7-5春日部共栄
平17(2005)作新学院7-6慶応
平18(2006)日大三5-2東海大甲府
平19(2007)千葉経大付10-1甲府商
平20(2008)木更津総合4-0横浜
平21(2009)浦和学院7-3常総学院
平22(2010)浦和学院4-0習志野
平23(2011)習志野7-0甲府工
平24(2012)健大高崎4-1関東一
平25(2013)浦和学院4-1前橋育英
平26(2014)山梨学院大付9-2向上
平27(2015)浦和学院4-2川越東
平28(2016)前橋育英5-1横浜
平29(2017)浦和学院3-2東海大相模
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)日川3-1桐生工
昭24(1949)桐生4-2水戸商
昭25(1950)宇都宮工7-6湘南
昭26(1951)日大三2-1桐生工
昭27(1952)早稲田実7-1銚子商
昭28(1953)湘南2-0水戸農
昭29(1954)桐生3-1甲府一
昭30(1955)桐生2-1日大三
昭31(1956)甲府工2-1高崎
昭32(1957)宇都宮工5-0前橋
昭33(1958)作新学院3-2石和
昭34(1959)慶応8-0甲府工
昭35(1960)法政二5-4作新学院
昭36(1961)鎌倉学園3-0作新学院
昭37(1962)上尾5-1宇都宮商
昭38(1963)桐生8-2甲府工
昭39(1964)東農大二2-0甲府商
昭40(1965)前橋工3-2大宮
昭41(1966)桐生8-2大宮
昭42(1967)大宮工2-1銚子商
昭43(1968)銚子商7-4鎌倉学園
昭44(1969)東海大相模3-0川口工
昭45(1970)深谷商2-0木更津中央
昭46(1971)銚子商1-0取手一
昭47(1972)作新学院6-0横浜
昭48(1973)銚子商9-0横浜
昭49(1974)小山3-2東海大相模
昭50(1975)小山4-1習志野
昭51(1976)作新学院6-5銚子商
昭52(1977)印旛3-0前橋
昭53(1978)作新学院5-0宇都宮商
昭54(1979)東農大二3-1八千代松陰
昭55(1980)印旛5-2高崎
昭56(1981)上尾1-0横浜商
昭57(1982)桐蔭学園3-2横浜商
昭58(1983)取手二2-0明野
昭59(1984)東海大浦安6-1秀明
昭60(1985)拓大紅陵4-2関東学園大付
昭61(1986)甲府工4-2東海大甲府
昭62(1987)東海大甲府7-3桐蔭学園
昭63(1988)市柏11-6横浜商大高
平元(1989)霞ヶ浦5-2東海大甲府
平2(1990)市川2-0宇都宮学園
平3(1991)東海大相模8-2水戸商
平4(1992)常総学院7-5横浜
平5(1993)山梨学院大付15-2佐野日大
平6(1994)桐蔭学園7-4東海大相模
平7(1995)浦和学院4-3拓大紅陵
平8(1996)春日部共栄6-1横浜商
平9(1997)横浜2-1日大藤沢
平10(1998)市川6-5横浜
平11(1999)東海大相模7-2国学院栃木
平12(2000)常総学院13-8水戸商
平13(2001)宇都宮工4-3浦和学院
平14(2002)横浜6-1浦和学院
平15(2003)土浦湖北8-4拓大紅陵
平16(2004)東海大相模5-3浦和学院
平17(2005)成田3-2高崎商
平18(2006)千葉経大付9-5佐野日大
平19(2007)横浜3-2慶応
平20(2008)慶応9-6習志野
平21(2009)東海大相模6-3花咲徳栄
平22(2010)浦和学院5-4東海大相模
平23(2011)浦和学院5-0作新学院
平24(2012)浦和学院3-2花咲徳栄
平25(2013)白鴎大足利6-3桐生第一
平26(2014)浦和学院10-1木更津総合
平27(2015)木更津総合8-7常総学院
平28(2016)作新学院8-7東海大市原望洋
平29(2017)浦和学院3-2東海大相模
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭31(1956)早稲田実6-0日大一
昭32(1957)早稲田実3-1明治
昭33(1958)日大二1-0日大三
昭34(1959)法政一4-3日大三
昭35(1960)日大二4-2法政一
昭36(1961)日大三6-3日大一
昭37(1962)日大一3-1早稲田実
昭38(1963)日大三7-1佼成学園
昭39(1964)荏原5-0明治
昭40(1965)佼成学園4-3国士舘
昭41(1966)桜美林7-0修徳
昭42(1967)日大三2-1佼成学園
昭43(1968)日体荏原4-1堀越
昭44(1969)日大三2-1帝京商工
昭45(1970)日大三4-1堀越
昭46(1971)日大桜丘3-2日大三
昭47(1972)桜美林1-0日大一
昭48(1973)日大三12-6堀越
昭49(1974)堀越4-2帝京
昭50(1975)修徳16-4日大三
昭51(1976)早稲田実3-1桜美林
昭52(1977)早稲田実3-2帝京
昭53(1978)国学院久我山4-0修徳
昭54(1979)二松学舎大付2-1帝京
昭55(1980)早稲田実3-0桜美林
昭56(1981)早稲田実8-4二松学舎大付
昭57(1982)帝京4-3桜美林
昭58(1983)岩倉3-2法政一
昭59(1984)国学院久我山4-3帝京
昭60(1985)帝京3-2関東一
昭61(1986)帝京9-7関東一
昭62(1987)堀越6-2早稲田実
昭63(1988)帝京14-0岩倉
平元(1989)帝京10-8関東一
平2(1990)国士舘8-6帝京
平3(1991)帝京8-3堀越
平4(1992)世田谷学園8-7国士舘
平5(1993)拓大一20-6東海大菅生
平6(1994)創価5-3帝京
平7(1995)帝京8-6国士舘
平8(1996)東海大菅生4-2国士舘
平9(1997)国士舘5-4創価
平10(1998)日大三8-4駒大高
平11(1999)国士舘4-0創価
平12(2000)日大三7-6桜美林
平13(2001)日大三6-3二松学舎大付
平14(2002)国士舘8-3世田谷学園
平15(2003)二松学舎大付7-2関東一
平16(2004)修徳7-1日大豊山
平17(2005)早稲田実4-3東海大菅生
平18(2006)帝京6-2桜美林
平19(2007)関東一9-5国士舘
平20(2008)国士舘3-1早稲田実
平21(2009)帝京13-1東海大菅生
平22(2010)日大三4-0国学院久我山
平23(2011)関東一2-0帝京
平24(2012)安田学園2-1早稲田実
平25(2013)関東一7-6二松学舎大付
平26(2014)東海大菅生3-2二松学舎大付
平27(2015)関東一4-3二松学舎大付
平28(2016)早稲田実8-6日大三
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭25(1950)武生7-1若狭
昭26(1951)飯田長姫4-3滑川
昭27(1952)松商学園10-6敦賀
昭28(1953)金沢泉丘5-4金沢菫台
昭29(1954)高岡西部3-2滑川
昭30(1955)若狭10-1大町南
昭31(1956)魚津10-0新潟明訓
昭32(1957)上田松尾4-3敦賀
昭33(1958)小松実3-0新潟商
昭34(1959)敦賀4-2松商学園
昭35(1960)松本県ヶ丘2-1金沢市工
昭36(1961)金沢12-2高岡商
昭37(1962)金沢泉丘8-2若狭
昭38(1963)新潟商9-6塚原天竜
昭39(1964)北陸3-2金沢
昭40(1965)丸子実2-0敦賀
昭41(1966)松商学園7-0新潟商
昭42(1967)富山商13-3若狭
昭43(1968)松商学園4-3金沢
昭44(1969)金沢桜丘5-1富山北部
昭45(1970)若狭5-2星稜
昭46(1971)長岡5-1不二越工
昭47(1972) (中止) 
昭48(1973)金沢桜丘5-4星稜
昭49(1974)福井商10-1八尾
昭50(1975)星稜5-0丸子実
昭51(1976)星稜4-3松商学園
昭52(1977)福井商3-0福井
昭53(1978)中越2-1七尾工
昭54(1979)富山商8-7松代
昭55(1980)敦賀5-2高田工
昭56(1981) (中止) 
昭57(1982)星稜8-6福井商
昭58(1983)星稜8-1天竜光洋
昭59(1984)福井商3-0丸子実
昭60(1985)福井商5-4敦賀
昭61(1986)高岡向陵10-6高岡第一
昭62(1987)丸子実3-0篠ノ井
昭63(1988)金沢10-5新潟明訓
平元(1989)星稜7-5松商学園
平2(1990)星稜5-4丸子実
平3(1991)星稜8-7松商学園
平4(1992)高岡商6-5福井商
平5(1993)福井商2-1福井
平6(1994)星稜5-2敦賀気比
平7(1995)敦賀気比12-1富山商
平8(1996)金沢12-8敦賀気比
平9(1997)敦賀気比8-4金沢
平10(1998)富山商10-4敦賀気比
平11(1999)金沢10-4星稜
平12(2000)松商学園6-5上田西
平13(2001)金沢4-3長野商
平14(2002)足羽13-0諏訪清陵
平15(2003)福井4-1遊学館
平16(2004)金沢4-1福井
平17(2005)福井商11-3佐久長聖
平18(2006)福井商6-3日本文理
平19(2007)新潟明訓6-4敦賀気比
平20(2008)遊学館6-5金沢
平21(2009)佐久長聖7-5中越
平22(2010)福井工大福井8-4遊学館
平23(2011)遊学館6-3日本文理
平24(2012)富山第一7-1鯖江
平25(2013)遊学館5-3富山第一
平26(2014)日本文理12-7富山商
平27(2015)佐久長聖4-3敦賀気比
平28(2016)星稜12-4高岡商
平29(2017)星稜5-0金沢
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭24(1949)長野北6-5松商学園
昭25(1950)長野北2-0新発田
昭26(1951)松商学園3-2長野商
昭27(1952)金沢桜丘2-1金沢菫台
昭28(1953)飯田長姫3-2滑川
昭29(1954)若狭20-0高田
昭30(1955)滑川4-0富山工
昭31(1956)敦賀6-2富山商
昭32(1957)新潟商3-0岡谷工
昭33(1958)松商学園5-2富山商
昭34(1959)敦賀4-0魚津
昭35(1960)敦賀1-0富山商
昭36(1961)丸子実1-0富山商
昭37(1962)富山商8-3金沢市工
昭38(1963)金沢5-2新発田
昭39(1964)塚原天竜6-5富山商
昭40(1965)金沢6-5富山商
昭41(1966)富山商3-2若狭
昭42(1967)高岡商5-1金沢
昭43(1968)富山北部3-2金沢桜丘
昭44(1969)富山商2-1新潟市工
昭45(1970)福井商9-2金沢桜丘
昭46(1971)松商学園7-4福井商
昭47(1972)丸子実5-1福井商
昭48(1973)若狭7-0野沢北
昭49(1974)福井商7-0星稜
昭50(1975)福井8-6糸魚川商工
昭51(1976)星稜2-0丸子実
昭52(1977)福井商3-0中越
昭53(1978)福井商3-0星稜
昭54(1979)東海大三12-2金沢
昭55(1980)星稜11-2松商学園
昭56(1981)星稜5-4長野
昭57(1982)星稜4-3福井商
昭58(1983)星稜13-0新津
昭59(1984)松商学園9-6長野
昭60(1985)松商学園3-2新湊
昭61(1986)福井商3-2金沢
昭62(1987)福井商5-2高岡商
昭63(1988)北陸6-5福井商
平元(1989)金沢2-0福井商
平2(1990)松商学園6-4大野
平3(1991)星稜9-2福井商
平4(1992)金沢2-0氷見
平5(1993)金沢2-1星稜
平6(1994)星稜6-3金沢
平7(1995)福井商7-2新潟明訓
平8(1996)佐久長聖5-4星稜
平9(1997)敦賀気比6-5新発田農
平10(1998)福井商5-2東海大三
平11(1999)敦賀気比6-0長野商
平12(2000)金沢7-5福井商
平13(2001)福井商7-1新湊
平14(2002)遊学館10-3福井商
平15(2003)金沢6-5福井
平16(2004)福井商7-5星稜
平17(2005)高岡商15-8日本文理
平18(2006)日本文理9-2創造学園大付
平19(2007)長野日大4-2丸子修学館
平20(2008)日本文理10-7富山商
平21(2009)高岡商5-0敦賀気比
平22(2010)金沢4-2日本文理
平23(2011)敦賀気比1-0地球環境
平24(2012)春江工2-1敦賀気比
平25(2013)日本文理6-5東海大三
平26(2014)敦賀気比6-0松商学園
平27(2015)敦賀気比6-1福井工大福井
平28(2016)福井工大福井7-1高岡商
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭29(1954)岡崎2-1四日市
昭30(1955)四日市4-2岐阜
昭31(1956)東邦3-1県岐阜商
昭32(1957)清水東4-3掛川西
昭33(1958)中京商5-2豊橋工
昭34(1959)静岡5-0岐阜工
昭35(1960)浜松商1-0中京商
昭36(1961)中京商4-2県岐阜商
昭37(1962)中京商4-3東邦
昭38(1963)中京商4-1名古屋商大付
昭39(1964)東邦4-0津島商工
昭40(1965)浜松商2-1大府
昭41(1966)三重4-0静岡
昭42(1967)愛知4-2中京
昭43(1968)三重3-2中京商
昭44(1969)三重13-0伊勢工
昭45(1970)静岡商3-1中京
昭46(1971)三重3-2名古屋電工
昭47(1972)三重4-2東海大工
昭48(1973)静岡商2-1静岡
昭49(1974)中津商1-0中京商
昭50(1975)静岡商6-5中京
昭51(1976)宇治山田商2-1静岡
昭52(1977)岐阜西工5-2名古屋電気
昭53(1978)中京6-3東海大工
昭54(1979)東海大工5-4静岡学園
昭55(1980)東海大一7-1明野
昭56(1981)富士宮北3-2御殿場西
昭57(1982)静清工1-0中京商
昭58(1983)享栄14-5浜北西
昭59(1984)富士宮西1-0享栄
昭60(1985)袋井5-2明野
昭61(1986)浜松商4-2海星
昭62(1987)享栄7-5県岐阜商
昭63(1988)東海大工9-8中京
平元(1989)岐阜第一5-2島田商
平2(1990)愛知4-3海星
平3(1991)愛工大名電6-3四日市工
平4(1992)東海大工7-5中京
平5(1993)愛知7-3中京
平6(1994)愛工大名電5-0岐阜南
平7(1995)県岐阜商7-3浜松商
平8(1996)岐阜教育大付11-10浜松商
平9(1997)大府5-3中京大中京
平10(1998)四日市工8-1鈴鹿
平11(1999)県岐阜商11-5海星
平12(2000)四日市工21-5杜若
平13(2001)春日丘2-1菰野
平14(2002)沼津学園11-10浜松商
平15(2003)中京2-1浜松商
平16(2004)中京大中京5-1宇治山田商
平17(2005)中京7-6大府
平18(2006)静岡学園8-4四日市工
平19(2007)宇治山田商13-10中京大中京
平20(2008)常葉橘5-3愛知啓成
平21(2009)掛川西12-7東邦
平22(2010)県岐阜商6-1宇治山田商
平23(2011)大垣商3-0大垣日大
平24(2012)県岐阜商12-7近大高専
平25(2013)常葉菊川6-5静岡
平26(2014)三重7-6日大三島
平27(2015)静岡4-1いなべ総合
平28(2016)常葉橘6-5県岐阜商
平29(2017)至学館4-1大垣日大
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)静岡一4-0岡崎
昭24(1949)瑞陵4-0韮山
昭25(1950)長良3-1静岡商
昭26(1951)静岡商4-0静岡城内
昭27(1952)浜松北5-1時習館
昭28(1953)中京商6-6岡崎
昭29(1954)静岡商2-0
昭30(1955)浜松商5-4県岐阜商
昭31(1956)愛知商3-1県岐阜商
昭32(1957)中京商5-0清水東
昭33(1958)県岐阜商1-0東邦
昭34(1959) 中止  
昭35(1960)中京商4-0掛川西
昭36(1961)県岐阜商9-6岐阜
昭37(1962)享栄商5-1松阪商
昭38(1963)東邦8-1浜松商
昭39(1964)静岡10-4中京商
昭40(1965)中京商4-0三重
昭41(1966)愛知3-2名古屋電工
昭42(1967)中京3-1名古屋電工
昭43(1968)三重5-1浜松北
昭44(1969)三重2-0岐阜短大付
昭45(1970)東邦5-4県岐阜商
昭46(1971)静岡商4-1成章
昭47(1972)東邦3-0中京商
昭48(1973)岡崎工10-6中京
昭49(1974)静岡商5-2中京
昭50(1975)岡崎工5-3東海大一
昭51(1976)名古屋電気9-6清水東
昭52(1977)中京6-1浜松商
昭53(1978)中京商6-2静岡
昭54(1979)富士宮北9-8静岡
昭55(1980)大府2-0東海大工
昭56(1981)中京8-2愛知
昭57(1982)岐阜第一3-1享栄
昭58(1983)愛工大名電1-0愛知
昭59(1984)東邦15-14浜松商
昭60(1985)享栄12-1東邦
昭61(1986)富士3-0富士宮西
昭62(1987)東邦6-3中京
昭63(1988)東邦6-1日生第二
平元(1989)享栄6-0浜松商
平2(1990)東邦12-11愛工大名電
平3(1991)四日市工4-1三重
平4(1992)大府4-2海星
平5(1993)掛川西6-2桑名西
平6(1994)三重11-5県岐阜商
平7(1995)東邦5-1浜松工
平8(1996)浜松工11-6桑名西
平9(1997)豊田西4-2島田商
平10(1998)海星6-3静岡
平11(1999)四日市工3-2享栄
平12(2000)岐阜第一8-6四日市工
平13(2001)中京大中京10-1津田学園
平14(2002)中京6-2浜名
平15(2003)愛工大名電9-4東邦
平16(2004)愛工大名電6-2東邦
平17(2005)岐阜城北2-1愛知啓成
平18(2006)常葉菊川3-0中京
平19(2007)常葉菊川5-3中京大中京
平20(2008)中京大中京5-2掛川西
平21(2009)大垣日大5-4中京大中京
平22(2010)大垣日大11-6静清
平23(2011)愛工大名電4-3三重
平24(2012)県岐阜商9-3菰野
平25(2013)三重4-3豊川
平26(2014)静岡7-6県岐阜商
平27(2015)東邦10-9いなべ総合
平28(2016)静岡5-1至学館
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)立命館6-2芦屋
昭24(1949)芦屋6-0桐蔭
昭25(1950)滝川3-0八幡中央
昭26(1951)平安7-0加古川東
昭27(1952)育英4-3海南
昭28(1953)泉陽3-2浪華商
昭29(1954)浪華商3-2平安
昭30(1955)立命館1-0興国商
昭31(1956)膳所1-0県尼崎
昭32(1957)膳所4-0明星
昭33(1958)御所工5-4浪華商
昭34(1959)平安2-0芦屋
昭35(1960)県尼崎7-0宮津
昭36(1961)浪商1-0尼崎北
昭37(1962)育英6-2興国商
昭38(1963)御所工3-2PL学園
昭39(1964)市西宮7-1八幡商
昭40(1965)平安3-1尼崎北
昭41(1966)平安1-0御所工
昭42(1967)大鉄7-2市和歌山商
昭43(1968)近大付2-0箕島
昭44(1969)平安5-3滝川
昭45(1970)平安5-4箕島
昭46(1971)PL学園6-1郡山
昭47(1972)智弁学園9-8滝川
昭48(1973)箕島11-1郡山
昭49(1974)和歌山工10-2耐久
昭50(1975)明星7-5近大付
昭51(1976)大鉄13-12滝川
昭52(1977)東洋大姫路11-1PL学園
昭53(1978)天理7-1平安
昭54(1979)県和歌山商6-5天理
昭55(1980)浪商3-2東洋大姫路
昭56(1981)PL学園4-2上宮
昭57(1982)PL学園4-1天理
昭58(1983)東洋大姫路7-2伊都
昭59(1984)新宮6-5京都商
昭60(1985)PL学園11-0天理
昭61(1986)天理3-1比叡山
昭62(1987)PL学園10-3吉備
昭63(1988)東洋大姫路6-0比叡山
平元(1989)近大付2-1北嵯峨
平2(1990)近大付17-6北嵯峨
平3(1991)天理1-0北嵯峨
平4(1992)PL学園5-4比叡山
平5(1993)姫路工5-3星林
平6(1994)天理5-3PL学園
平7(1995)天理8-3高田商
平8(1996)平安1-0智弁学園
平9(1997)智弁和歌山6-5天理
平10(1998)平安4-3大阪桐蔭
平11(1999)大阪産大付4-3大阪商大堺
平12(2000)育英6-0智弁学園
平13(2001)神戸国際大付5-4大阪桐蔭
平14(2002)京都学園3-2大谷
平15(2003)近江4-3天理
平16(2004)大阪桐蔭5-2福知山成美
平17(2005)2-1安曇川
平18(2006)智弁和歌山17-4京都成章
平19(2007)智弁学園13-5県和歌山商
平20(2008)福知山成美5-3大阪桐蔭
平21(2009) 大会中止 
平22(2010)報徳学園5-3履正社
平23(2011)天理3-2大阪商大堺
平24(2012)大阪桐蔭4-0智弁学園
平25(2013)履正社8-7神戸国際大付
平26(2014)大阪桐蔭8-5報徳学園
平27(2015)神戸国際大付10-6北大津
平28(2016)履正社6-0智弁学園
平29(2017)大阪桐蔭18-0東海大仰星
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)大鉄4-3滝川
昭24(1949)彦根8-3洛陽
昭25(1950)平安3-1中央八幡
昭26(1951)芦屋3-1八尾
昭27(1952)伏見3-1御所実
昭28(1953)泉陽12-1天理
昭29(1954)浪華商1-0高田
昭30(1955)興国商5-4芦屋
昭31(1956)興国商2-0明石
昭32(1957)海南1-0興国商
昭33(1958)富田林7-1平安
昭34(1959)海南1-0育英
昭35(1960)平安7-0浪商
昭36(1961)滝川2-0八幡商
昭37(1962)海南9-2明星
昭38(1963)海南3-0浪商
昭39(1964)育英3-2向陽
昭40(1965)御所工4-2育英
昭41(1966)近大付1-0平安
昭42(1967)平安5-2箕島
昭43(1968)三田学園4-1平安
昭44(1969)北陽5-3箕島
昭45(1970)市和歌山商1-0三田学園
昭46(1971)天理5-0市神港
昭47(1972)報徳学園1-0北陽
昭48(1973)向陽3-2報徳学園
昭49(1974)報徳学園11-2伊都
昭50(1975)東洋大姫路5-1北陽
昭51(1976)天理3-1滝川
昭52(1977)村野工4-2浪商
昭53(1978)浪商7-3尼崎北
昭54(1979)北陽5-0新宮
昭55(1980)PL学園9-5東山
昭56(1981)箕島7-5桜宮
昭57(1982)泉州9-1立命館
昭58(1983)PL学園7-1京都西
昭59(1984)東洋大姫路1-0PL学園
昭60(1985)天理10-5上宮
昭61(1986)京都西8-7明石
昭62(1987)上宮8-3近大付
昭63(1988)尼崎北6-4報徳学園
平元(1989)近大付8-0天理
平2(1990)天理3-1神戸弘陵
平3(1991)天理8-6上宮
平4(1992)東山5-3南部
平5(1993)PL学園2-0北陽
平6(1994)PL学園9-1神港学園
平7(1995)東海大仰星7-0智弁和歌山
平8(1996)上宮10-1育英
平9(1997)郡山4-3報徳学園
平10(1998)PL学園6-3比叡山
平11(1999)育英3-2鳥羽
平12(2000)鳥羽6-0関西創価
平13(2001)報徳学園5-3金光大阪
平14(2002)平安6-3智弁和歌山
平15(2003)大阪桐蔭10-6
平16(2004)神戸国際大付6-2育英
平17(2005)履正社9-8智弁和歌山
平18(2006)報徳学園5-1大阪桐蔭
平19(2007)東洋大姫路6-2平安
平20(2008)天理1-0PL学園
平21(2009)神戸国際大付3-0大阪桐蔭
平22(2010)天理2-1履正社
平23(2011)智弁学園4-3天理
平24(2012)京都翔英3-2報徳学園
平25(2013)龍谷大平安6-4智弁和歌山
平26(2014)天理8-4立命館宇治
平27(2015)大阪桐蔭3-2滋賀学園
平28(2016)履正社8-2神戸国際大付
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭34(1959)広陵1-0
昭35(1960)米子東1-0萩商工
昭36(1961)松江商6-4倉敷工
昭37(1962)広島商3-2松江商
昭38(1963)広陵3-0大田
昭39(1964)尾道商2-1柳井
昭40(1965)関西7-2松江商
昭41(1966)米子東2-1浜田
昭42(1967)下関商5-4倉敷工
昭43(1968)広陵10-1岩国
昭44(1969)広陵3-1米子商
昭45(1970)玉島商14-7米子東
昭46(1971)広島商8-0勝山
昭47(1972)大社6-5松江商
昭48(1973)崇徳1-0松江商
昭49(1974)岡山東商7-1鳥取西
昭50(1975)倉敷工11-3岡山東商
昭51(1976)崇徳1-0岡山東商
昭52(1977)米子東6-2岡山東商
昭53(1978)山口鴻城10-8江津工
昭54(1979)府中東3-2
昭55(1980)三刀屋4-2倉吉北
昭56(1981)府中東6-2多々良学園
昭57(1982)岡山南18-2広陵
昭58(1983)萩工12-9岡山南
昭59(1984)広島商6-4崇徳
昭60(1985)広陵12-1倉敷商
昭61(1986)広島商9-8倉敷工
昭62(1987)関西3-1岩国商
昭63(1988)玉野光南4-3豊浦
平元(1989)広島商3-2松江東
平2(1990)尾道商11-4玉野光南
平3(1991)西条農7-6倉敷商
平4(1992)岡山南8-4米子商
平5(1993)岩国9-4倉吉北
平6(1994)倉吉北4-1岡山理大付
平7(1995)岡山理大付8-4南陽工
平8(1996)岡山城東6-5米子北
平9(1997)高陽東14-3岡山南
平10(1998)下関中央工2-1高陽東
平11(1999)岡山城東4-0高陽東
平12(2000)如水館6-4岡山理大付
平13(2001)早鞆8-4広島商
平14(2002)岡山理大付4-2高陽東
平15(2003)瀬戸内5-2高陽東
平16(2004)平田7-6広島商
平17(2005)関西6-3華陵
平18(2006)関西7-1開星
平19(2007)広陵4-1浜田
平20(2008)宇部商6-5広陵
平21(2009)倉敷商5-1立正大淞南
平22(2010)広島工5-3高川学園
平23(2011)倉敷商6-2宇部鴻城
平24(2012)倉敷工7-3尾道
平25(2013)高川学園6-5瀬戸内
平26(2014)広陵2-0開星
平27(2015)興譲館2-1創志学園
平28(2016)崇徳5-0早鞆
平29(2017)鳥取城北2-1広島新庄
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)関西2-1柳井
昭24(1949)米子東5-0鳥取西
昭25(1950)呉三津田9-4浜田
昭26(1951)観音8-2出雲産
昭27(1952)柳井3-2米子西
昭28(1953)岡山東商3-2観音
昭29(1954)米子南1-0防府
昭30(1955)広島商5-0大社
昭31(1956)柳井2-1下関商
昭32(1957)広陵4-2倉敷工
昭33(1958)広陵10-0倉敷工
昭34(1959)関西1-0米子東
昭35(1960)松江商6-5米子東
昭36(1961)久賀7-3豊浦
昭37(1962)呉港2-1下関商
昭38(1963)倉敷工7-6尾道商
昭39(1964)米子東2-1岡山東商
昭40(1965)邇摩2-1米子東
昭41(1966)尾道商6-1倉敷工
昭42(1967)広陵3-2尾道商
昭43(1968)玉島商7-3広島商
昭44(1969)広陵3-0米子東
昭45(1970)岩国4-2浜田
昭46(1971)倉敷工6-5鳥取工
昭47(1972)広島商4-3松江商
昭48(1973)広島商6-3倉敷工
昭49(1974)広島工2-1倉敷工
昭50(1975)崇徳3-0岡山東商
昭51(1976)岡山南4-2瀬戸内
昭52(1977)岡山東商3-2南陽工
昭53(1978)下関商4-1府中東
昭54(1979)広陵4-0松江商
昭55(1980)尾道商2-1岡山理大付
昭56(1981)岡山南4-1尾道商
昭57(1982)広島商3-0宇部商
昭58(1983)多々良学園7-2近大福山
昭59(1984)宇部商6-3広島商
昭60(1985)尾道商4-3防府商
昭61(1986)岡山南2-1広島商
昭62(1987)広島工4-1西条農
昭63(1988)広島工8-2倉吉東
平元(1989)玉野光南9-2倉敷商
平2(1990)広陵5-0瀬戸内
平3(1991)広陵5-3広島商
平4(1992)崇徳6-2関西
平5(1993)広島商10-6岡山理大付
平6(1994)宇部商6-4関西
平7(1995)岡山城東6-0米子東
平8(1996)西京10-5豊浦
平9(1997)岡山理大付5-3広島商
平10(1998)開星★12-9玉野光南
平11(1999)広陵7-4岩国
平12(2000)岡山学芸館6-3関西
平13(2001)関西6-5広島商
平14(2002)岡山城東4-3広陵
平15(2003)広陵4-3岡山城東
平16(2004)宇部商12-9関西
平17(2005)関西4-2岡山東商
平18(2006)広陵12-9関西
平19(2007)下関商4-3八頭
平20(2008)倉敷工4-1南陽工
平21(2009)開星4-3関西
平22(2010)関西4-0創志学園
平23(2011)鳥取城北4-1倉敷商
平24(2012)関西8-5広陵
平25(2013)岩国4-3広島新庄
平26(2014)宇部鴻城2-1岡山理大付
平27(2015)創志学園12-1南陽工
平28(2016)宇部鴻城13-2市呉
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)徳島商4-3高知商
昭24(1949)高松一(中止)松山一
昭25(1950)高松一5-1松山東
昭26(1951)高松一4-2鳴門
昭27(1952)鳴門3-1土佐
昭28(1953)徳島商3-1松山商
昭29(1954)高知商4-3高松一
昭30(1955)城東3-1鳴門
昭31(1956)高松商4-3徳島商
昭32(1957)高松商2-1今治西
昭33(1958)高松商2-0徳島商
昭34(1959)徳島商2-1西条
昭35(1960)高知商2-0宇和島東
昭36(1961)高知商4-3高松商
昭37(1962)西条7-0高知
昭38(1963)八幡浜5-2高知
昭39(1964)高松商1-0宇和島東
昭40(1965)松山商1-0高松商
昭41(1966)高知9-1徳島商
昭42(1967)高知3-1今治南
昭43(1968)高松一3-2高知商
昭44(1969)丸亀商2-0新居浜商
昭45(1970)高知2-1撫養
昭46(1971)徳島商1-0坂出商
昭47(1972)松山商1-0高松商
昭48(1973)高松商2-1鳴門工
昭49(1974)高知2-1池田
昭50(1975)徳島商7-0高知
昭51(1976)徳島商6-1丸亀商
昭52(1977)中村5-4丸亀商
昭53(1978)高知商6-1高松商
昭54(1979)高知商5-2日和佐
昭55(1980)高松商8-6今治西
昭56(1981)高松商5-4池田
昭57(1982)明徳4-2池田
昭58(1983)池田8-2尽誠学園
昭59(1984)高知5-1徳島商
昭60(1985)高知商9-1小松島西
昭61(1986)池田4-2高松西
昭62(1987)西条7-1高知商
昭63(1988)坂出商2-1小松島西
平元(1989)鳴門5-4松山商
平2(1990)松山商2-0高知
平3(1991)今治西7-5尽誠学園
平4(1992)松山商10-6香川中央
平5(1993)高知商5-3徳島商
平6(1994)高知2-1新野
平7(1995)宇和島東3-2坂出商
平8(1996)尽誠学園7-4明徳義塾
平9(1997)徳島商9-5今治西
平10(1998)尽誠学園1-0高知
平11(1999)松山聖陵13-9明徳義塾
平12(2000)今治西7-5小松島
平13(2001)明徳義塾13-6尽誠学園
平14(2002)明徳義塾3-2松山商
平15(2003)今治西5-3高知商
平16(2004)明徳義塾5-0済美
平17(2005)明徳義塾26-0徳島商
平18(2006)今治西3-2鳴門工
平19(2007)高知14-5城南
平20(2008)明徳義塾6-3今治西
平21(2009)明徳義塾7-3寒川
平22(2010)高知5-1寒川
平23(2011)香川西3-1明徳義塾
平24(2012)明徳義塾3-1鳴門
平25(2013)尽誠学園4-3鳴門
平26(2014)明徳義塾5-2鳴門渦潮
平27(2015)英明3-0新田
平28(2016)高知6-4川之江
平29(2017)明徳義塾8-7松山聖陵
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)徳島商6-0高松一
昭24(1949)高知商1-0松山東
昭25(1950)鳴門5-4西条北
昭26(1951)土佐7-4鳴門
昭27(1952)土佐8-2西条北
昭28(1953)高知商3-1鳴門
昭29(1954)高松商4-2松山商
昭30(1955)高松商4-1西条
昭31(1956)高松商3-0高知商
昭32(1957)高知商8-0坂出商
昭33(1958)高知商5-3高松商
昭34(1959)徳島商5-4高松商
昭35(1960)撫養4-1高知商
昭36(1961)松山商1-0高知
昭37(1962) 決勝なし 
昭38(1963)土佐4-3安芸
昭39(1964)高知商8-4高松商
昭40(1965)高知4-1土佐
昭41(1966)松山商5-3新居浜商
昭42(1967)徳島商5-4高知商
昭43(1968)徳島商2-0帝京第五
昭44(1969)鳴門3-0高松商
昭45(1970)坂出商9-5高知
昭46(1971)高知2-1高知商
昭47(1972)今治西2-0高松商
昭48(1973)新居浜商2-1池田
昭49(1974)高知11-0志度商
昭50(1975)高松商7-3徳島商
昭51(1976)丸亀商5-3中村
昭52(1977)高松商9-4南宇和
昭53(1978)川之江6-0高知商
昭54(1979)高知商6-4丸亀商
昭55(1980)高松商4-2丸亀商
昭56(1981)丸亀商6-3高知商
昭57(1982)池田6-4尽誠学園
昭58(1983)明徳5-4丸亀商
昭59(1984)明徳義塾5-3伊野商
昭60(1985)高知2-1池田
昭61(1986)池田5-4明徳義塾
昭62(1987)高知商5-2小松島西
昭63(1988)西条6-4尽誠学園
平元(1989)高松商9-3新田
平2(1990)尽誠学園3-2坂出商
平3(1991)松山商7-1新野
平4(1992)土佐5-3宇和島東
平5(1993)宇和島東8-1尽誠学園
平6(1994)今治西1-0高知
平7(1995)明徳義塾7-5松山商
平8(1996)徳島商3-2明徳義塾
平9(1997)明徳義塾3-2徳島商
平10(1998)明徳義塾6-0鳴門工
平11(1999)今治西2-1明徳義塾
平12(2000)尽誠学園7-1小松島
平13(2001)尽誠学園2-1明徳義塾
平14(2002)徳島商12-1鳴門工
平15(2003)済美10-3鳴門工
平16(2004)新田7-4西条
平17(2005)小松島5-3今治北
平18(2006)高知2-1今治西
平19(2007)明徳義塾6-5小松島
平20(2008)西条2-1今治西
平21(2009)今治西6-5高知
平22(2010)明徳義塾15-1香川西
平23(2011)鳴門5-4高知
平24(2012)高知8-6鳴門
平25(2013)今治西10-0池田
平26(2014)英明5-3今治西
平27(2015)高松商6-1明徳義塾
平28(2016)明徳義塾11-2帝京五
春季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭23(1948)熊本商7-3小倉
昭24(1949)済々黌8-3龍谷
昭25(1950)八幡7-5三池
昭26(1951)小倉3-1三池
昭27(1952)柳川商7-1鹿児島商
昭28(1953)東筑8-0熊本工
昭29(1954)小倉2-1熊本工
昭30(1955)鹿児島商7-0三池
昭31(1956)戸畑5-0佐賀
昭32(1957)戸畑3-2久留米商
昭33(1958)済々黌4-2東筑
昭34(1959)三池1-0大淀
昭35(1960)佐賀3-1鹿児島商
昭36(1961)小倉工2-1高田
昭37(1962)熊本商3-2高鍋
昭38(1963)鹿児島玉龍3-1唐津東
昭39(1964)博多工9-1海星
昭40(1965)佐伯鶴城7-1小倉
昭41(1966)大分商7-5鹿児島実
昭42(1967)熊本工1-0津久見
昭43(1968)津久見5-3小倉
昭44(1969)宮崎商1-0小倉
昭45(1970)宮崎日大5-4大分商
昭46(1971)津久見8-6中津工
昭47(1972)戸畑商3-2鹿児島実
昭48(1973)唐津商3-1海星
昭49(1974)高鍋4-3大分商
昭50(1975)九州学院4-2普天間
昭51(1976)柳川商3-0海星
昭52(1977)柳川商5-0豊見城
昭53(1978)鹿児島実3-1熊本工
昭54(1979)鹿児島商工3-2都城農
昭55(1980)柳川8-0八代
昭56(1981)日田林工1-0興南
昭57(1982)鹿児島商工5-0鹿児島実
昭58(1983)鹿児島実3-2沖縄水産
昭59(1984)鎮西10-2佐世保実
昭60(1985)津久見2-1大分
昭61(1986)鹿児島実10-2延岡工
昭62(1987)沖縄水産6-3佐賀工
昭63(1988)九州学院6-2沖縄水産
平元(1989)鹿児島商工4-2鳥栖
平2(1990)鹿児島実9-3柳ヶ浦
平3(1991)福岡大大壕15-11柳ヶ浦
平4(1992)福岡第一8-0長崎日大
平5(1993)鹿児島商工10-6長崎日大
平6(1994)鹿児島実8-3樟南
平7(1995)佐世保実12-3藤蔭
平8(1996)鵬翔9-1小林西
平9(1997)長崎日大7-5浦添商
平10(1998)沖縄水産14-4長崎西
平11(1999)東海大五3-2日南学園
平12(2000)東筑紫学園9-1長崎日大
平13(2001)宮崎日大9-5龍谷
平14(2002)鹿児島実2-1樟南
平15(2003)柳川6-0楊志館
平16(2004)日南学園6-3佐土原
平17(2005)沖縄尚学2-0柳ヶ浦
平18(2006)八重山商工17-2熊本工
平19(2007)清峰6-4日南学園
平20(2008)福岡工2-0浦添商
平21(2009)九州国際大付2-1興南
平22(2010)興南11-2明豊
平23(2011)鹿児島実5-0飯塚
平24(2012)神村学園3-0熊本工
平25(2013)久留米商6-5文徳
平26(2014)沖縄尚学5-4創成館
平27(2015)龍谷4-3九産大九州
平28(2016)福岡大大濠7-4西日本短大付
平29(2017)神村学園3-1鹿児島実
秋季大会
年次優勝スコア準優勝
昭22(1947)小倉中5-1大分中
昭23(1948)小倉5-0大分二
昭24(1949)熊本工5-1高鍋
昭25(1950)熊本商2-1長崎西
昭26(1951)門司東2-1鹿児島商
昭27(1952)小倉5-1済々黌
昭28(1953)熊本工1-0済々黌
昭29(1954)小倉7-3長崎東
昭30(1955)鹿児島玉竜7-1久留米商
昭31(1956)久留米商5-4小倉
昭32(1957)熊本工2-0済々黌
昭33(1958)久留米商2-0長崎南山
昭34(1959)鹿児島商6-1鹿児島玉竜
昭35(1960)海星9-0小倉工
昭36(1961)高鍋1-0鹿児島玉竜
昭37(1962)小倉工2-0博多工
昭38(1963)博多工2-0日南
昭39(1964)熊本工3-2高鍋
昭40(1965)宮崎商4-0高鍋
昭41(1966)熊本工3-2鎮西
昭42(1967)別府鶴見丘2-0佐賀工
昭43(1968)宮崎商3-0博多工
昭44(1969)八代東1-0筑紫中央
昭45(1970)津久見5-0戸畑商
昭46(1971)鹿児島実6-2諫早
昭47(1972)宮崎実7-3小倉南
昭48(1973)柳川商15-5大分商
昭49(1974)門司工8-5熊本工
昭50(1975)日田林工4-1豊見城
昭51(1976)熊本工4-3海星
昭52(1977)豊見城4-0鹿児島商
昭53(1978)八代工3-1大分商
昭54(1979)柳川商8-1鹿児島商工
昭55(1980)佐世保工3-2興南
昭56(1981)鹿児島商工7-4八幡大付
昭57(1982)興南2-1久留米商
昭58(1983)都城10-2佐世保実
昭59(1984)鹿児島商工7-6東海大五
昭60(1985)熊本工8-2沖縄水産
昭61(1986)西日本短大付3-2海星
昭62(1987)熊本工6-4福岡第一
昭63(1988)龍谷7-6佐賀商
平元(1989)鹿児島実10-1日田林工
平2(1990)鹿児島実11-4瓊浦
平3(1991)福岡工大付12-4常磐
平4(1992)鹿児島実10-5長崎日大
平5(1993)鹿児島実8-4那覇商
平6(1994)熊本工11-7城北
平7(1995)鹿児島実2-1小倉東
平8(1996)日南学園5-4大分商
平9(1997)沖縄水産2-1高鍋
平10(1998)日南学園6-2九産大九州
平11(1999)柳川17-3佐賀商
平12(2000)東福岡3-1神埼
平13(2001)九州学院6-5樟南
平14(2002)延岡学園2-1宜野座
平15(2003)福岡工大城東7-6熊本工
平16(2004)柳ヶ浦6-3沖縄尚学
平17(2005)清峰7-2八重山商工
平18(2006)熊本工10-0大牟田
平19(2007)明豊2-1沖縄尚学
平20(2008)清峰4-0神村学園
平21(2009)嘉手納4-2宮崎工
平22(2010)鹿児島実4-1九州国際大付
平23(2011)神村学園8-1九州学院
平24(2012)沖縄尚学5-0済々黌
平25(2013)沖縄尚学4-3美里工
平26(2014)九州学院4-3糸満
平27(2015)秀岳館13-2海星
平28(2016)福岡大大濠4-3東海大福岡